23102318
05/19/2023 19:47
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Highway 52 at County Road 11, PINE ISLAND, Goodhue County
The Ford F350 and livestock trailer was northbound on highway 52 when it entered the ditch and rolled.
Dry
Goodhue COSO, Zumbrota PD
Information believed complete
05/20/2023 00:00
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2001 Ford F350
No
Driver
Michael Henry Koop
Zumbro Falls, MN, USA
Male Age: 33