23800766
05/15/2023 19:23
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 52 and 300th Street, CHATFIELD TWP, Fillmore County
The Chevy Silverado was westbound on 300th street and the Dodge Challenger was southbound on highway 52 when they collided at the intersection.
Fillmore CoSO. Chatfield Fire and Chatfield Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/15/2023 21:06