23601898
05/10/2023 20:06
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Eastbound Interstate 94 at milepost 200, OTSEGO, Wright County
The Buick Enclave was on the Shoulder of Interstate 94 when the Volvo semi collided with the Buick.
Wright COSO, Albertville Fire, Allina Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/10/2023 22:58