Fatal
23601848
05/05/2023 18:45

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

HWY 24 at 91st St, CORINNA TWP, Wright County

The Harley Davidson was Southbound on HWY 24 when it left the roadway at 91st St. and the driver was ejected.

Dry

Annandale Fire, Allina Ambulance, Life Link Helicopter
Information believed complete
05/08/2023 13:17
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2014 Harley Davidson Touring
Not applicable

Driver
Jedd Robert Johannes
Annandale, MN, USA
Male Age: 39

Fatal
HCMC