23601706
04/21/2023 15:50
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 55 MP164, ROCKFORD TWP, Wright County
The Ford and Chevy were both traveling westbound on Highway 55 when they collided.
Wright CSO, Rockford FIRE and Allina AMB
Information believed complete
04/21/2023 18:43