23900853
04/21/2023 06:31
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound I 94, Milepost 30, PRAIRIE VIEW TWP, Wilkin County
The Ford F-250 was travelling eastbound I94. The Chevrolet Impala was westbound I94. The two vehicles collided.
Barnsville Ambulance, Rothsay Fire Department
Information believed complete
04/21/2023 08:22