23600953
03/05/2023 20:11
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Southbound Highway 23 at Milepost 172, PAYNESVILLE TWP, Stearns County
The Ford F150 and Chevrolet Silverado where both traveling southbound on Highway 23, when the Ford F150 spun out and both vehicles collided.
Centracare Ambulance, Paynesville Fire
Information believed complete
03/05/2023 22:06