23900400
02/26/2023 12:01
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
East bound Interstate 94 at mile post 93, Garfield, MOE TWP, Douglas County
The Toyota Tacoma was travelling east bound when it left the road and rolled into the ditch.
Douglas Co SO, Brandon Fire and Ashby Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/26/2023 14:01