23310240
02/22/2023 17:13
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Highway 169 near Forest Street, BUHL, St. Louis County
The GMC and Ford were both traveling southbound on Highway 169 near Forest Street when they collided and spun-out.
Chisholm Police Department, Chisholm and Buhl Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/22/2023 19:23