23600728
02/21/2023 18:49
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 24 and Kingston Road, MAINE PRAIRIE TWP, Stearns County
The Chevy Express Van was southbound on highway 24 and the Freightliner Semi was northbound on highway 24 when they went head on near Kingston Road.
Stearns Co SO. Mayo/Kimball Ambulance. Kimball Fire
Information believed complete
02/21/2023 22:09