23320257
02/16/2023 16:19
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Highway 71 and Highway 2, BEMIDJI TWP, Beltrami County
The Ford was traveling southbound on Highway 71. The Hyundai was traveling northbound. The vehicles collided.
Bemidji Fire, Bemidji Ambulance, Beltrami County Sherriff's Office
Information believed complete
02/16/2023 18:59