Fatal
23401120
02/12/2023 08:13
2400 East Metro
651-779-5900
Northbound US Highway 61 and Jamaica Avenue , COTTAGE GROVE, Washington County
The Ford Fusion was southbound in the northbound lanes of US Highway 61 near Jamaica Avenue when it collided head on with the Audi Q5.
Cottage Grove PD, Cottage Grove Fire and EMS, MNDOT
Information believed complete
02/12/2023 15:27