23100503
01/28/2023 09:40

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Eastbound I90, Milepost 236, SAINT CHARLES TWP, Winona County

Hyundai Accent was travelling eastbound on I90 when it left the roadway and rolled into the ditch.

Dry

St. Charles Police, St. Charles Fire, and Lewiston Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/28/2023 11:41

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2016 Hyundai Accent
Yes

Driver
Megan Lee Strittmater
Holmen, WI, USA
Female Age: 26

Non-life Threatening
Gundersen La Crosse