23100499
01/27/2023 22:39

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

NB I-35 to Millersburg Boulevard, FOREST TWP, Rice County

Mazda was northbound on I-35 near Millersburg Boulevard when vehicle went into the ditch from the ramp.

Dry

None
Information believed complete
01/28/2023 05:56

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2006 Mazda 6
No

Driver
Male Age: 17

Faribault Hospital

No
Not Applicable

Passenger
Darrian Faye Kirby
West Saint Paul, MN, USA
Female Age: 17

None
Faribault Hospital