23600404
01/27/2023 10:39

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Westbound I94, Milepost 127, SAUK CENTRE, Stearns County

Nissan Rogue was travelling westbound on I94, near MP 127 when it hit the median barrier and entered the right ditch.

Snow/Ice

Sauk Centre Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/27/2023 12:26

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2012 Nissan Rogue
No

Driver
Beverly Lalainia Berg
Sauk Centre, MN, USA
Female Age: 49

Non-life Threatening
CentraCare Sauk Centre