23300240
01/23/2023 06:40
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound US HWY 59 and 141st Street, MASON TWP, Murray County
Farm tractor was driving northbound oh highway 59 when it was rear-ended by a semi-truck.
Murray County Fire/Med
Information believed complete
01/23/2023 11:18