23600125
01/08/2023 01:05
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 28 at 770th Avenue, TOQUA TWP, Big Stone County
Both the Dodge and Mazda were traveling westbound on Highway 28 at 770th Avenue when vehicles collided.
Graceville Fire Department, Big Stone County, and Traverse County
Information believed complete
01/08/2023 05:03