Fatal
22302793
12/31/2022 13:46
2300 Marshall
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 30 and Woodman Avenue, DOVRAY TWP, Murray County
This fatal crash involved an unbelted/unrestrained occupant.
The Ford F-150 was southbound on Woodman Avenue when it left the roadway at the intersection of Highway 30 and Woodman Avenue.
Dovray First Responders, Westbrook Fire and Ambulance. Murray CoSO.
Information believed complete
12/31/2022 16:58