22321867
11/16/2022 07:13
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
US Hwy 59 MP320, KNUTE TWP, Polk County
The Dodge Caravan was southbound on US Hwy 59 when it went off the road in the northbound ditch and rolled several times coming to rest on its roof.
Polk CSO, Erskine FD, Essentia Ambulance, Sanford Air Care
Information believed complete
11/16/2022 10:27