22272224
11/09/2022 10:54
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Northbound I35 north of Banning Junction., FINLAYSON TWP, Pine County
Driver of the Chevorlet lost control and left roadway into the median and struck a tree.
Pine County
Information believed complete
11/09/2022 12:38