22104836
10/15/2022 14:47
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
MN Highway 19 and Decker Ave. , BRIDGEWATER TWP, Rice County
2015 Nissan Titan was traveling eastbound on MN Highway 19, when it collided with a 2013 Ford Focus, also eastbound on MN Highway 19.
Rice CSO, Northfield Ambulance/Air, Northfield FD
Information believed complete
10/16/2022 08:02