Fatal
22202306
10/03/2022 04:13
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
EB Hwy 212 at Hamlet Ave, GLENCOE TWP, Mcleod County
Peterbilt was EB on Hwy 212 when it entered the median and tipped over in the WB lanes of traffic. Ford was WB and collided with Peterbilt.
Mcleod County
Information believed complete
10/03/2022 14:25