Fatal
22104252
09/10/2022 21:48
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 52 at Mile Marker 36, ORION TWP, Olmsted County
The Chevy traverse was northbound highway 52 and the motorcycle was southbound 52 when the vehicles collided near Mile Marker 36.
Olmsted CoSO. Chatfield P.D. Chatfield Ambulance. Chatfield P.D. Mayo One
Information believed complete
09/11/2022 04:38