22321424
09/01/2022 14:40
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
HWY 75 at County Road 21, ANGUS TWP, Polk County
The Grand AM was east bound on County Rd 21 crossing over HWY 75 when it collided with the Honda Civic going south bound on HWY 75.
Polk County SO, North Valley Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/01/2022 16:55