22301409
07/15/2022 08:52
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 4 at Renville County Road 11, BROOKFIELD TWP, Renville County
The Mitsubishi Outlander was travelling south bound on Highway 4. The Freightliner truck was travelling west bound when they collided.
Renville Co SO, Hector Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/15/2022 14:42