22321057
06/30/2022 11:51
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Hwy 11/ 570th Ave, LAKE TWP, Roseau County
Honda was NB on 570th Ave. Jeep was WB on Hwy 11. Vehicles collided at the intersection.
Border Patrol, Roseau Co, Warroad Fire and EMS
Information believed complete
06/30/2022 14:41