Fatal
22404483
06/13/2022 23:17
2400 East Metro
651-779-5900
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Ayd Mill Rd to SB 35E Ramp, SAINT PAUL, Ramsey County
The State Patrol is investigating a fatal crash. Further information will be released and posted here when available.
Information believed complete
06/30/2022 18:43