22102479
05/23/2022 16:31
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
33020 Highway 61 , DRESBACH TWP, Winona County
The Honda Ridgeline came into contact with a pedestrian in the Dresbach Welcome Center parking lot.
La Crescent PD, WCSO, EMS
Information believed complete
05/23/2022 22:25