Fatal
22504344
04/14/2022 13:00
2500 West Metro
763-591-4680
7 Highway / 33 CR, HOLLYWOOD TWP, Carver County
A Kia Telluride was traveling west on Hwy 7 when it was struck by a Ford Taurus traveling north on County Road 33.
Information believed complete
04/14/2022 16:23