22200529
03/06/2022 02:17
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Interstate 90 MP117, JO DAVIESS TWP, Faribault County
The Semi was traveling eastbound on Interstate 90 when it crashed into a passenger vehicle and Blue Earth Fire Truck.
Faribault CSO and Blue Earth FIRE and EMS
Information believed complete
03/06/2022 05:28