22401268
02/09/2022 04:56
2400 East Metro
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
WB I94 at 9th Street, SAINT PAUL, Ramsey County
Vehicle drifted from far right lane to median, striking the wall and coasting to a stop. This crash is being investigated as a medical issue.
Information believed complete
02/09/2022 21:56