Fatal
22100513
01/29/2022 02:03
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 60 and Holland Avenue, MORRISTOWN, Rice County
Rice County squad was driving routine East bound on Morristown Boulevard when it made contact with a person suspected of being in the roadway.
Rice CSO, Faribault PD, Morristown FIRE and North AMB
Information believed complete
01/31/2022 08:53