22900247
01/24/2022 11:04
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
West bound highway 10, Motley, VILLARD TWP, Todd County
The Chevrolet Trailblazer was west bound on highway 10. The vehicle left the roadway, entered the median and rolled.
Snow/Ice
Todd County Sheriff's office
Information believed complete
01/24/2022 12:58
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2004 Chevrolet Trailblazer
No
Driver
Brian Alexander Bouressa
Randall, MN, USA
Male Age: 30
Non-life Threatening
Staples Hospital
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Alysha Joan Stachowski
Foley, MN, USA
Female Age: 30
Non-life Threatening
Staples Hospital