22100369
01/22/2022 08:42
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
EB Highway 14 at MP 209, CASCADE TWP, Olmsted County
The F-150 was traveling westbound on Highway 14. The F-350 was traveling eastbound on Highway 14. The vehicles collided.
Rochester PD, Rochester Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/22/2022 11:32