21802130
12/17/2021 11:32
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Northbound Highway 10 at Highway 115, RANDALL, Morrision County
Chevorlet Pick-Up was attempting to cross Hwy 10 from WB Hwy 115 when it struck the Chevorlet Suburban that was travelling WB on Hwy 10.
Morrison County
Information believed complete
12/17/2021 14:18