21311175
12/15/2021 13:02
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Sb Hwy 169 at Burton Rd, HIBBING, St. Louis County
Semi was crossing Hwy 169 into Sunnyhill Distributing. Pontiac Montana was SB Hwy 169 struck rear end of Semi trailer.
Hibbing PD
Information believed complete
12/16/2021 08:33