Fatal
21511802
12/07/2021 07:12
2500 West Metro
763-591-4680
610 hwy/Elm Creek , car makes, Hennepin County
Vehicle was traveling eastbound on Highway 610 near Elm Creek when it left the roadway going into the median where it rolled.
Maple Grove
Information believed complete
12/07/2021 15:45