21104949
11/10/2021 11:47
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Highway 61 at Mile Marker 51, WATOPA TWP, Wabasha County
The Chevy Blazer was Northbound on Highway 61 when it lost control causing the vehicle to roll, enter the East ditch and strike a tree.
Wabasha PD, WCSO and Kellogg FD
Information believed complete
11/10/2021 14:17