21104476
10/12/2021 00:33

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Northbound Highway 52 near County 14 Blvd, LEON TWP, Goodhue County

Honda was southbound in the northbound lane on Highway 52 near County 14 Blvd when vehicle left road and rolled.

Dry

Goodhue County Sheriffs Office, Cannon Falls Police Department, and Cannon Falls Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/12/2021 03:18

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2007 Honda Civic
Yes

Driver
E Juno Austin Nayagam
Cannon Falls, MN, USA
Male Age: 43

Non-life Threatening
St. Marys Hospital