Fatal
21509609
10/08/2021 02:34
2500 West Metro
763-591-4680
WB 610 Highway and Zane Avenue, BROOKLYN PARK, Hennepin County
The Chevy Equinox was traveling westbound on Highway 610 near Zane Avenue when it made contact with a pedestrian in the center of the right lane.
Brooklyn Park Police Department
Information believed complete
10/08/2021 07:29