21202151
10/07/2021 06:09
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
WB Interstate 90 MP111, PLEASANT PRAIRIE TWP, Martin County
The Ford was traveling westbound on Interstate 90. The vehicle left the roadway and rolled.
Martin County SO, Fairmont Fire, Granada Fire
Information believed complete
10/07/2021 16:17