21104256
09/27/2021 06:46

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

SB Hwy 43/ Wilson Frontage Rd, WILSON TWP, Winona County

Audi was SB on Hwy 43 when it lost control and went off the road. Wilson Fire, Wilson First Responders, and Winona EMS assisted on scene.

Dry

None
Information believed complete
09/27/2021 09:54

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2014 Audi A4
Yes

Driver
Robert Brady Albright
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 24

Non-life Threatening
Winona Health