21321331
09/18/2021 14:22

3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Hwy 92 at MP 39, PINE LAKE TWP, Clearwater County

Chrysler was WB on Hwy 92 when it lost control and went into the ditch. Bagley EMS and Gonvick Fire/Rescue assisted on scene.

Dry

Clearwater County
Information believed complete
09/18/2021 15:58

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2003 Chrysler Town & Country
Yes

Driver
Harold Fredrick Schlueter
Bertha, MN, USA
Male Age: 79

Non-life Threatening
Bagley Sanford