21801560
09/16/2021 21:08

2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680

WB 10 Hwy and County Road 104, RANDALL, Morrision County

Kia Optima was Westbound on Highway 10 and County Road 104 when it went off the road to the right and rolled. The driver was not wearing a seatbelt and was ejected.

Wet

Morrison County Sheriff's Office, Randall Fire
Information believed complete
09/17/2021 01:33

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2016 Kia Optima
Yes

Driver
Timothy Prakash Lehmeyer
Wayzata, MN, USA
Male Age: 35

Non-life Threatening
St.Gabes - Little Falls