21321258
09/08/2021 18:55
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 71 Milepost 317, NORTHERN TWP, Beltrami County
Chrysler was northbound on Glidden Road crossing Highway 71. Mazda was southbound on Highway 71 near milepost 317 when the two vehicles collided.
Beltrami County Sheriff's Office, Bemidji Police and Fire, and Bemidji Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/08/2021 21:20