21310742
08/11/2021 08:54
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Southbound 135 Hwy Mile Post 30, EMBARRASS TWP, St. Louis County
The Impala was southbound 53 when it went off the road and into some trees. The driver was transported by ground ambulance with minor injuries.
St louis county sheriff, Breitung Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/11/2021 09:59