21321027
07/29/2021 17:48
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Highway 2 by Clearwater County Road 7, POPPLE TWP, Clearwater County
The GMC Sierra and the Ford F-350 towing a combine header were westbound on Highway 2. The GMC struck the towed equipment.
Information believed complete
07/29/2021 20:08