21103315
07/26/2021 17:49
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Highway 14 at 10th Avenue, KALMAR TWP, Olmsted County
The Ford F250 and the International Semi were westbound on highway 14 when they made contact at 10th avenue.
Olmsted CoSO. Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/26/2021 22:41