21102983
07/05/2021 07:05

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 16 at MP 239, CARROLTON TWP, Fillmore County

The Impala was eastbound on Highway 16. The vehicle entered the ditch where're it rolled onto it's side.

Dry

Lanseboro Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/05/2021 10:30

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2004 Chevy Impala
No

Driver
Phillip James Olson
Austin, MN, USA
Male Age: 27

Non-life Threatening
St. Marys