21102877
06/29/2021 08:19
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 30 at County Road 1, PLEASANT GROVE TWP, Olmsted County
The Chevy was northbound on Olmsted County Rd 1. The Hyundai was traveling eastbound on Highway 30. The vehicles collided.
Olmsted County SO, Mayo Ambulance, Stewartville Fire, Mayo One
Information believed complete
06/29/2021 12:48